[-][•] [+] Schriftgröße  

Drucken

Ergebnis Kommunalwahl 2014 Eisenhüttenstadt

Endergebnis
28 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  29,1 %     7.573    9 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE 
 
  23,6 %     6.139    8 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  15,4 %     4.008    5 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  1,5 %     385      
 BVFO 
 
  13,2 %     3.434    4 Sitze 
 GRÜNE/B90 
 
  2,5 %     645    1 Sitze 
 AfD 
 
  9,5 %     2.483    3 Sitze 
 PIRATEN 
 
  2,4 %     624    1 Sitze 
 REP 
 
  3,0 %     773    1 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:    24.026
Wahlbeteiligung:    37,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 102   Wachsmann, Holger  1.470   19,4%
 101   Siebke, Ingrid  999   13,2%
 118   Balzer, Frank  847   11,2%
 104   Müller, Peter  556   7,3%
 108   Perske, Wolfgang Friedrich  507   6,7%
 103   Balzer, Viola  405   5,3%
 112   Titzki, Axel  364   4,8%
 114   Prengemann, Christian  310   4,1%
 106   Burkhardt, Mathias  275   3,6%

 

 


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "DIE LINKE"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201   Böhnisch, Helga  2.557   41,7%
 203   Wiechmann, Heidemarie  466   7,6%
 206   Schmidt, Friedrich  386   6,3%
 202   Mernitz, Jörg  373   6,1%
 210   Winkel, Mario  359   5,8%
 213   Schwartz, Heinz  263   4,3%
 204   Brauer, Dietmar  260   4,2%
 205   Neubert, Sandra  255   4,2%

 

 


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "CDU"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 302   Luhn, Günter Heinz Harald  1.217   30,4%
 305   Staar, Gerald  726   18,1%
 301   Paul, Veit Michael Erik  577   14,4%
 304   Marquardt, Marina Emma Wilhelmine  475   11,9%
 303   Freninez, Ingrid  407   10,2%

 

 


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "BVFO"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 506   Niemack, Egon  870   25,3%
 501   Opitz, Erich  787   22,9%
 503   Schneider, Bernd  518   15,1%
 505   Ettmeier, Lars  422   12,3%

 

 


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "GRÜNE/B90"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 601   Heuer,Marthe  492   76,3%

 

 


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "AfD"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 701   Böhme, Steffen  1.586   63,9%
 702   Aulich, Siegfried Hubert  897   36,1%

 

 


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "PIRATEN"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 801   Behr, Frank  391   62,7%

 

 


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "REP"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 901   Steinberg, Wilfried  542   70,1%

 


Statistik zur Kommunalwahl


  zum Seitenanfang